
Visit us
Bar l'Estació Casa el Flare
Xeraco
Address
Av. Hort Mandarí, 17, 46770 Xeraco, Valencia, España
Xeraco
Contact
625 36 12 00Today: 7:00–17:00
See hours
Monday7:00–17:00
Tuesday7:00–17:00
Wednesday7:00–17:00
Thursday7:00–17:00
Friday7:00–16:00, 19:00–23:00
Saturday7:00–16:00, 19:00–23:00
SundayCerrado
Otros restaurantes en Xeraco
Ver todos →Frequently asked questions
Where is Bar l'Estació Casa el Flare located?
Bar l'Estació Casa el Flare is located at Av. Hort Mandarí, 17, 46770 Xeraco, Valencia, España, Xeraco. You can see the location on the map on this page or click "Get Directions" for Google Maps directions.
What are the opening hours of Bar l'Estació Casa el Flare?
The opening hours of Bar l'Estació Casa el Flare may vary by day of the week. Check the "Hours" section on this page for up-to-date daily schedules.
Can I book a table at Bar l'Estació Casa el Flare?
Bar l'Estació Casa el Flare does not currently offer online reservations. We recommend calling the restaurant directly to make a reservation.
Does Bar l'Estació Casa el Flare have a set lunch menu?
Bar l'Estació Casa el Flare does not currently publish a daily set menu on this platform. Contact the restaurant directly for more information.
How can I contact Bar l'Estació Casa el Flare?
You can contact Bar l'Estació Casa el Flare by phone or WhatsApp directly from this page. Contact buttons are available at the top and bottom of the page.
Are you the owner of Bar l'Estació Casa el Flare?
Claim your restaurant for free and start managing your digital presence today.
Digital menu in 5 languages
Custom QR codes
Online bookings 24/7
Analytics & visibility
Claim my restaurant
Free setupNo commitment