Terrassa Els Cossis - restaurante en Vinaròs, Castellón, España

Terrassa Els Cossis

Terrassa Els Cossis combines the best of traditional Spanish cuisine with the pleasure of dining on a pleasant terrace. With unwavering commitment to classic flavors and quality cooking, it offers a relaxed, welcoming atmosphere where authentic food takes center stage. A perfect refuge for those who value quality and tranquility.

Terrassa Els Cossis - restaurante en Vinaròs, Castellón, España

About us

Terrassa Els Cossis combines the best of traditional Spanish cuisine with the pleasure of dining on a pleasant terrace. With unwavering commitment to classic flavors and quality cooking, it offers a relaxed, welcoming atmosphere where authentic food takes center stage. A perfect refuge for those who value quality and tranquility.

0

dishes

0

Categories

Visit us

Terrassa Els Cossis

Vinaròs

Get Directions

Address

Carrer de la melva, Carrer Boverals E, 11, 12500 Vinaròs, Castelló

Vinaròs

Frequently asked questions

Where is Terrassa Els Cossis located?
Terrassa Els Cossis is located at Carrer de la melva, Carrer Boverals E, 11, 12500 Vinaròs, Castelló, Vinaròs. You can see the location on the map on this page or click "Get Directions" for Google Maps directions.
What are the opening hours of Terrassa Els Cossis?
The opening hours of Terrassa Els Cossis may vary by day of the week. Check the "Hours" section on this page for up-to-date daily schedules.
Can I book a table at Terrassa Els Cossis?
Terrassa Els Cossis does not currently offer online reservations. We recommend calling the restaurant directly to make a reservation.
Does Terrassa Els Cossis have a set lunch menu?
Terrassa Els Cossis does not currently publish a daily set menu on this platform. Contact the restaurant directly for more information.
How can I contact Terrassa Els Cossis?
You can contact Terrassa Els Cossis by phone or WhatsApp directly from this page. Contact buttons are available at the top and bottom of the page.

Are you the owner of Terrassa Els Cossis?

Claim your restaurant for free and start managing your digital presence today.

Digital menu in 5 languages
Custom QR codes
Online bookings 24/7
Analytics & visibility
Claim my restaurant
Free setupNo commitment