Restaurante La Hacienda - restaurante en Valencia, Valencia, España

Visit us

Restaurante La Hacienda

Valencia

Get Directions

Address

Carrer del Músic Ginés, 18, Algirós, 46022 València, Valencia, España

Valencia

Today: 7:00–16:30

See hours
Monday7:00–16:30
Tuesday7:00–16:30
Wednesday9:00–16:30
Thursday9:00–16:30
Friday9:00–17:00
SaturdayCerrado
Sunday9:00–16:30
See menu

Ready to order?

Explore our full menu with all our dishes

See menu

Frequently asked questions

How can I see the menu at Restaurante La Hacienda?
You can view the full menu of Restaurante La Hacienda right on this page. Click "See menu" to explore all categories and dishes. The menu is available in Spanish, English, French, German, and Dutch.
Where is Restaurante La Hacienda located?
Restaurante La Hacienda is located at Carrer del Músic Ginés, 18, Algirós, 46022 València, Valencia, España, Valencia. You can see the location on the map on this page or click "Get Directions" for Google Maps directions.
What are the opening hours of Restaurante La Hacienda?
The opening hours of Restaurante La Hacienda may vary by day of the week. Check the "Hours" section on this page for up-to-date daily schedules.
Can I book a table at Restaurante La Hacienda?
Restaurante La Hacienda does not currently offer online reservations. We recommend calling the restaurant directly to make a reservation.
What languages is the menu available in?
The menu at Restaurante La Hacienda is available in 5 languages: Spanish, English, French, German, and Dutch. The language adjusts automatically based on your browser, or you can switch it manually.
Does Restaurante La Hacienda have a set lunch menu?
Restaurante La Hacienda does not currently publish a daily set menu on this platform. Contact the restaurant directly for more information.
How can I contact Restaurante La Hacienda?
You can contact Restaurante La Hacienda by phone or WhatsApp directly from this page. Contact buttons are available at the top and bottom of the page.

Are you the owner of Restaurante La Hacienda?

Claim your restaurant for free and start managing your digital presence today.

Digital menu in 5 languages
Custom QR codes
Online bookings 24/7
Analytics & visibility
Claim my restaurant
Free setupNo commitment