
Visit us
Restaurante CHE KIANG
Valencia
Address
Pl. del Obispo Amigó, 6, Extramurs, 46007 Valencia, España
Valencia
Contact
698 75 47 51Today: 13:30–16:30, 20:00–24:00
See hours
Monday13:30–16:30, 20:00–24:00
Tuesday13:30–16:30, 20:00–24:00
Wednesday13:30–16:30, 20:00–24:00
Thursday13:30–16:30, 20:00–24:00
Friday13:30–16:30, 20:00–24:00
Saturday13:30–16:30, 20:00–24:00
Sunday13:00–16:30, 20:00–24:00
Otros restaurantes en Valencia
Ver todos →Frequently asked questions
Where is Restaurante CHE KIANG located?
Restaurante CHE KIANG is located at Pl. del Obispo Amigó, 6, Extramurs, 46007 Valencia, España, Valencia. You can see the location on the map on this page or click "Get Directions" for Google Maps directions.
What are the opening hours of Restaurante CHE KIANG?
The opening hours of Restaurante CHE KIANG may vary by day of the week. Check the "Hours" section on this page for up-to-date daily schedules.
Can I book a table at Restaurante CHE KIANG?
Restaurante CHE KIANG does not currently offer online reservations. We recommend calling the restaurant directly to make a reservation.
Does Restaurante CHE KIANG have a set lunch menu?
Restaurante CHE KIANG does not currently publish a daily set menu on this platform. Contact the restaurant directly for more information.
How can I contact Restaurante CHE KIANG?
You can contact Restaurante CHE KIANG by phone or WhatsApp directly from this page. Contact buttons are available at the top and bottom of the page.
Are you the owner of Restaurante CHE KIANG?
Claim your restaurant for free and start managing your digital presence today.
Digital menu in 5 languages
Custom QR codes
Online bookings 24/7
Analytics & visibility
Claim my restaurant
Free setupNo commitment