Restaurante Nou Dioni - restaurante en San Vicente del Raspeig, Alicante, España

Visit us

Restaurante Nou Dioni

San Vicente del Raspeig

Get Directions

Address

Av. de la Llibertat, 75, 03690 Sant Vicent del Raspeig, Alicante, España

San Vicente del Raspeig

Today: Cerrado

See hours
MondayCerrado
Tuesday9:00–17:00
Wednesday9:00–17:00
Thursday9:00–16:00, 19:00–23:30
Friday8:30–24:00
Saturday10:00–24:00
Sunday12:00–17:00

Frequently asked questions

Where is Restaurante Nou Dioni located?
Restaurante Nou Dioni is located at Av. de la Llibertat, 75, 03690 Sant Vicent del Raspeig, Alicante, España, San Vicente del Raspeig. You can see the location on the map on this page or click "Get Directions" for Google Maps directions.
What are the opening hours of Restaurante Nou Dioni?
The opening hours of Restaurante Nou Dioni may vary by day of the week. Check the "Hours" section on this page for up-to-date daily schedules.
Can I book a table at Restaurante Nou Dioni?
Restaurante Nou Dioni does not currently offer online reservations. We recommend calling the restaurant directly to make a reservation.
Does Restaurante Nou Dioni have a set lunch menu?
Restaurante Nou Dioni does not currently publish a daily set menu on this platform. Contact the restaurant directly for more information.
How can I contact Restaurante Nou Dioni?
You can contact Restaurante Nou Dioni by phone or WhatsApp directly from this page. Contact buttons are available at the top and bottom of the page.

Are you the owner of Restaurante Nou Dioni?

Claim your restaurant for free and start managing your digital presence today.

Digital menu in 5 languages
Custom QR codes
Online bookings 24/7
Analytics & visibility
Claim my restaurant
Free setupNo commitment