La Terraza Restaurante Lounge&Bar - restaurante en Oropesa del Mar, Castellón, España

La Terraza Restaurante Lounge&Bar

Experience authentic Spanish cuisine in a relaxed, welcoming atmosphere where tradition meets comfort. The terrace setting is ideal for enjoying generously-portioned home-style dishes paired with carefully selected beverages, whether you're looking for a leisurely lunch or an evening out with friends. Discover the charm of genuine Spanish hospitality in a space designed for savoring both great food and good conversation.

La Terraza Restaurante Lounge&Bar - restaurante en Oropesa del Mar, Castellón, España

About us

Experience authentic Spanish cuisine in a relaxed, welcoming atmosphere where tradition meets comfort. The terrace setting is ideal for enjoying generously-portioned home-style dishes paired with carefully selected beverages, whether you're looking for a leisurely lunch or an evening out with friends. Discover the charm of genuine Spanish hospitality in a space designed for savoring both great food and good conversation.

0

dishes

0

Categories

Visit us

La Terraza Restaurante Lounge&Bar

Oropesa del Mar

Get Directions

Address

Carrer de Dunkerque, 2, 12594 Orpesa, Castelló

Oropesa del Mar

Today: 10:00–1:00

See hours
Sunday10:00–1:00
Monday10:00–1:00
TuesdayCerrado
Wednesday10:00–1:00
Thursday10:00–1:00
Friday10:00–1:00
Saturday10:00–1:00

Frequently asked questions

Where is La Terraza Restaurante Lounge&Bar located?
La Terraza Restaurante Lounge&Bar is located at Carrer de Dunkerque, 2, 12594 Orpesa, Castelló, Oropesa del Mar. You can see the location on the map on this page or click "Get Directions" for Google Maps directions.
What are the opening hours of La Terraza Restaurante Lounge&Bar?
The opening hours of La Terraza Restaurante Lounge&Bar may vary by day of the week. Check the "Hours" section on this page for up-to-date daily schedules.
Can I book a table at La Terraza Restaurante Lounge&Bar?
La Terraza Restaurante Lounge&Bar does not currently offer online reservations. We recommend calling the restaurant directly to make a reservation.
Does La Terraza Restaurante Lounge&Bar have a set lunch menu?
La Terraza Restaurante Lounge&Bar does not currently publish a daily set menu on this platform. Contact the restaurant directly for more information.
How can I contact La Terraza Restaurante Lounge&Bar?
You can contact La Terraza Restaurante Lounge&Bar by phone or WhatsApp directly from this page. Contact buttons are available at the top and bottom of the page.

Are you the owner of La Terraza Restaurante Lounge&Bar?

Claim your restaurant for free and start managing your digital presence today.

Digital menu in 5 languages
Custom QR codes
Online bookings 24/7
Analytics & visibility
Claim my restaurant
Free setupNo commitment