Hotel Marina Restaurante Berriz - restaurante en Oropesa del Mar, Castellón, España

Hotel Marina Restaurante Berriz

Discover the charm of authentic traditional Spanish cooking at this elegant hotel restaurant by the sea. Every dish is meticulously crafted with fresh, quality ingredients that showcase genuine local culinary traditions and time-honored recipes passed down through generations. The warm, welcoming atmosphere combined with stunning beachfront views creates the perfect backdrop for a memorable dining experience with family or friends.

Hotel Marina Restaurante Berriz - restaurante en Oropesa del Mar, Castellón, España

About us

Discover the charm of authentic traditional Spanish cooking at this elegant hotel restaurant by the sea. Every dish is meticulously crafted with fresh, quality ingredients that showcase genuine local culinary traditions and time-honored recipes passed down through generations. The warm, welcoming atmosphere combined with stunning beachfront views creates the perfect backdrop for a memorable dining experience with family or friends.

0

dishes

0

Categories

Visit us

Oropesa del Mar

Hotel Marina Restaurante Berriz

Oropesa del Mar

Get Directions

Address

Paseo Marítimo La Concha, 12, 12594 Oropesa del Mar, Castellón

Oropesa del Mar

Frequently asked questions

Where is Hotel Marina Restaurante Berriz located?
Hotel Marina Restaurante Berriz is located at Paseo Marítimo La Concha, 12, 12594 Oropesa del Mar, Castellón, Oropesa del Mar. You can see the location on the map on this page or click "Get Directions" for Google Maps directions.
What are the opening hours of Hotel Marina Restaurante Berriz?
The opening hours of Hotel Marina Restaurante Berriz may vary by day of the week. Check the "Hours" section on this page for up-to-date daily schedules.
Can I book a table at Hotel Marina Restaurante Berriz?
Hotel Marina Restaurante Berriz does not currently offer online reservations. We recommend calling the restaurant directly to make a reservation.
Does Hotel Marina Restaurante Berriz have a set lunch menu?
Hotel Marina Restaurante Berriz does not currently publish a daily set menu on this platform. Contact the restaurant directly for more information.
How can I contact Hotel Marina Restaurante Berriz?
You can contact Hotel Marina Restaurante Berriz by phone or WhatsApp directly from this page. Contact buttons are available at the top and bottom of the page.

Are you the owner of Hotel Marina Restaurante Berriz?

Claim your restaurant for free and start managing your digital presence today.

Digital menu in 5 languages
Custom QR codes
Online bookings 24/7
Analytics & visibility
Claim my restaurant
Free setupNo commitment