
El Dragón de Marina d'Or
This traditional restaurant specializes in authentic Spanish cooking, where classic recipes meet quality local ingredients in a welcoming atmosphere. Every plate reflects a commitment to genuine flavors and time-honored techniques. Visit for a true taste of Spain's culinary heritage, prepared with care and served with warmth in a relaxed, friendly setting.

About us
This traditional restaurant specializes in authentic Spanish cooking, where classic recipes meet quality local ingredients in a welcoming atmosphere. Every plate reflects a commitment to genuine flavors and time-honored techniques. Visit for a true taste of Spain's culinary heritage, prepared with care and served with warmth in a relaxed, friendly setting.
dishes
Categories
Visit us
El Dragón de Marina d'Or
Oropesa del Mar
Address
Passeig Marítim del Mediterrani, 100, 12594 Orpesa, Castelló
Oropesa del Mar
Contact
658 25 99 39Today: 8:00–2:00
See hours
Otros restaurantes en Oropesa del Mar
Ver todos →Frequently asked questions
Where is El Dragón de Marina d'Or located?
What are the opening hours of El Dragón de Marina d'Or?
Can I book a table at El Dragón de Marina d'Or?
Does El Dragón de Marina d'Or have a set lunch menu?
How can I contact El Dragón de Marina d'Or?
Are you the owner of El Dragón de Marina d'Or?
Claim your restaurant for free and start managing your digital presence today.