Harmony Club House - restaurante en La Ràpita, Tarragona, España

Harmony Club House

A modern bar-restaurant with a relaxed atmosphere where socializing is part of the experience. The menu features well-crafted drinks paired with food designed for group enjoyment. A welcoming space perfect for those seeking a good time in a laid-back setting.

Harmony Club House - restaurante en La Ràpita, Tarragona, España

About us

A modern bar-restaurant with a relaxed atmosphere where socializing is part of the experience. The menu features well-crafted drinks paired with food designed for group enjoyment. A welcoming space perfect for those seeking a good time in a laid-back setting.

0

dishes

0

Categories

Visit us

La Ràpita

Harmony Club House

La Ràpita

Get Directions

Address

Carrer de Santa Bàrbara, 2, Baixos, 43540 La Ràpita, Tarragona

La Ràpita

Today: 7:00–23:00

See hours
Sunday8:00–24:00
Monday7:00–23:00
Tuesday7:00–23:00
Wednesday7:00–23:00
Thursday7:00–23:00
Friday7:00–23:00
Saturday8:00–24:00

Frequently asked questions

Where is Harmony Club House located?
Harmony Club House is located at Carrer de Santa Bàrbara, 2, Baixos, 43540 La Ràpita, Tarragona, La Ràpita. You can see the location on the map on this page or click "Get Directions" for Google Maps directions.
What are the opening hours of Harmony Club House?
The opening hours of Harmony Club House may vary by day of the week. Check the "Hours" section on this page for up-to-date daily schedules.
Can I book a table at Harmony Club House?
Harmony Club House does not currently offer online reservations. We recommend calling the restaurant directly to make a reservation.
Does Harmony Club House have a set lunch menu?
Harmony Club House does not currently publish a daily set menu on this platform. Contact the restaurant directly for more information.
How can I contact Harmony Club House?
You can contact Harmony Club House by phone or WhatsApp directly from this page. Contact buttons are available at the top and bottom of the page.

Are you the owner of Harmony Club House?

Claim your restaurant for free and start managing your digital presence today.

Digital menu in 5 languages
Custom QR codes
Online bookings 24/7
Analytics & visibility
Claim my restaurant
Free setupNo commitment