
Visit us
El Pescaito Guardamar
Guardamar del Segura
Address
Carrer Miguel Hernández, 3, 03140 Guardamar del Segura, Alicante, España
Guardamar del Segura
Contact
865 81 18 05Today: Cerrado
See hours
MondayCerrado
Tuesday10:00–18:00
Wednesday10:00–18:00
Thursday10:00–22:00
Friday10:00–23:00
Saturday10:00–23:00
Sunday10:00–18:00
Otros restaurantes en Guardamar del Segura
Ver todos →Frequently asked questions
Where is El Pescaito Guardamar located?
El Pescaito Guardamar is located at Carrer Miguel Hernández, 3, 03140 Guardamar del Segura, Alicante, España, Guardamar del Segura. You can see the location on the map on this page or click "Get Directions" for Google Maps directions.
What are the opening hours of El Pescaito Guardamar?
The opening hours of El Pescaito Guardamar may vary by day of the week. Check the "Hours" section on this page for up-to-date daily schedules.
Can I book a table at El Pescaito Guardamar?
El Pescaito Guardamar does not currently offer online reservations. We recommend calling the restaurant directly to make a reservation.
Does El Pescaito Guardamar have a set lunch menu?
El Pescaito Guardamar does not currently publish a daily set menu on this platform. Contact the restaurant directly for more information.
How can I contact El Pescaito Guardamar?
You can contact El Pescaito Guardamar by phone or WhatsApp directly from this page. Contact buttons are available at the top and bottom of the page.
Are you the owner of El Pescaito Guardamar?
Claim your restaurant for free and start managing your digital presence today.
Digital menu in 5 languages
Custom QR codes
Online bookings 24/7
Analytics & visibility
Claim my restaurant
Free setupNo commitment