La Piazzoletta - restaurante en Gandía, Valencia, España

Visit us

La Piazzoletta

Gandía

Get Directions

Address

Carrer Bellreguard, 46701 Gandia, Valencia, España

Gandía

Today: Cerrado

See hours
MondayCerrado
TuesdayCerrado
WednesdayCerrado
ThursdayCerrado
Friday20:00–23:00
Saturday13:30–15:30, 20:00–23:00
Sunday13:30–17:00, 20:00–22:30

Frequently asked questions

Where is La Piazzoletta located?
La Piazzoletta is located at Carrer Bellreguard, 46701 Gandia, Valencia, España, Gandía. You can see the location on the map on this page or click "Get Directions" for Google Maps directions.
What are the opening hours of La Piazzoletta?
The opening hours of La Piazzoletta may vary by day of the week. Check the "Hours" section on this page for up-to-date daily schedules.
Can I book a table at La Piazzoletta?
La Piazzoletta does not currently offer online reservations. We recommend calling the restaurant directly to make a reservation.
Does La Piazzoletta have a set lunch menu?
La Piazzoletta does not currently publish a daily set menu on this platform. Contact the restaurant directly for more information.
How can I contact La Piazzoletta?
You can contact La Piazzoletta by phone or WhatsApp directly from this page. Contact buttons are available at the top and bottom of the page.

Are you the owner of La Piazzoletta?

Claim your restaurant for free and start managing your digital presence today.

Digital menu in 5 languages
Custom QR codes
Online bookings 24/7
Analytics & visibility
Claim my restaurant
Free setupNo commitment