Pizzería Belmonte - restaurante en Elche, Alicante, España

Visit us

Pizzería Belmonte

Elche

Get Directions

Address

Carrer Reina Victoria, 126, 03201 Elx, Alicante, España

Elche

Today: Cerrado

See hours
MondayCerrado
TuesdayCerrado
Wednesday19:30–23:00
Thursday19:30–23:00
Friday12:00–15:00, 19:30–23:00
Saturday12:00–15:00, 19:30–23:00
Sunday12:00–15:00, 19:30–23:00

Frequently asked questions

Where is Pizzería Belmonte located?
Pizzería Belmonte is located at Carrer Reina Victoria, 126, 03201 Elx, Alicante, España, Elche. You can see the location on the map on this page or click "Get Directions" for Google Maps directions.
What are the opening hours of Pizzería Belmonte?
The opening hours of Pizzería Belmonte may vary by day of the week. Check the "Hours" section on this page for up-to-date daily schedules.
Can I book a table at Pizzería Belmonte?
Pizzería Belmonte does not currently offer online reservations. We recommend calling the restaurant directly to make a reservation.
Does Pizzería Belmonte have a set lunch menu?
Pizzería Belmonte does not currently publish a daily set menu on this platform. Contact the restaurant directly for more information.
How can I contact Pizzería Belmonte?
You can contact Pizzería Belmonte by phone or WhatsApp directly from this page. Contact buttons are available at the top and bottom of the page.

Are you the owner of Pizzería Belmonte?

Claim your restaurant for free and start managing your digital presence today.

Digital menu in 5 languages
Custom QR codes
Online bookings 24/7
Analytics & visibility
Claim my restaurant
Free setupNo commitment