Alma Concept Bar - restaurante en Elche, Alicante, España

Visit us

Alma Concept Bar

Elche

Get Directions

Address

Carrer Espronceda, 124, 03204 Elx, Alicante, España

Elche

Social media

Today: Cerrado

See hours
MondayCerrado
TuesdayCerrado
Wednesday12:30–23:30
Thursday12:30–23:30
Friday12:30–1:30
Saturday12:30–1:30
Sunday12:30–23:30

Frequently asked questions

Where is Alma Concept Bar located?
Alma Concept Bar is located at Carrer Espronceda, 124, 03204 Elx, Alicante, España, Elche. You can see the location on the map on this page or click "Get Directions" for Google Maps directions.
What are the opening hours of Alma Concept Bar?
The opening hours of Alma Concept Bar may vary by day of the week. Check the "Hours" section on this page for up-to-date daily schedules.
Can I book a table at Alma Concept Bar?
Alma Concept Bar does not currently offer online reservations. We recommend calling the restaurant directly to make a reservation.
Does Alma Concept Bar have a set lunch menu?
Alma Concept Bar does not currently publish a daily set menu on this platform. Contact the restaurant directly for more information.
How can I contact Alma Concept Bar?
You can contact Alma Concept Bar by phone or WhatsApp directly from this page. Contact buttons are available at the top and bottom of the page.

Are you the owner of Alma Concept Bar?

Claim your restaurant for free and start managing your digital presence today.

Digital menu in 5 languages
Custom QR codes
Online bookings 24/7
Analytics & visibility
Claim my restaurant
Free setupNo commitment