Visit us

Restaurante Meri

El Campello

Get Directions

Address

03560 El Campello, Alicante, España

El Campello

Today: 14:20–3:22

See hours
Monday14:20–3:22
Tuesday14:20–3:22
Wednesday14:20–3:22
Thursday14:20–3:22
Friday14:20–3:22
Saturday14:20–3:22
Sunday14:20–3:33

Frequently asked questions

Where is Restaurante Meri located?
Restaurante Meri is located at 03560 El Campello, Alicante, España, El Campello. You can see the location on the map on this page or click "Get Directions" for Google Maps directions.
What are the opening hours of Restaurante Meri?
The opening hours of Restaurante Meri may vary by day of the week. Check the "Hours" section on this page for up-to-date daily schedules.
Can I book a table at Restaurante Meri?
Restaurante Meri does not currently offer online reservations. We recommend calling the restaurant directly to make a reservation.
Does Restaurante Meri have a set lunch menu?
Restaurante Meri does not currently publish a daily set menu on this platform. Contact the restaurant directly for more information.

Are you the owner of Restaurante Meri?

Claim your restaurant for free and start managing your digital presence today.

Digital menu in 5 languages
Custom QR codes
Online bookings 24/7
Analytics & visibility
Claim my restaurant
Free setupNo commitment