
Visit us
Caval Restaurante Denia
Dénia
Address
Edif G, MARINA DE Dénia, Primera planta CON ASCENSOR, 03700 Denia, Alicante, España
Dénia
Contact
666 85 85 14Website
restaurantecaval.comToday: 12:00–16:00
See hours
Monday12:00–16:00
Tuesday12:00–16:00
Wednesday12:00–23:00
Thursday12:00–23:00
Friday12:00–23:00
Saturday12:00–24:00
Sunday12:00–22:00
Otros restaurantes en Dénia
Ver todos →Frequently asked questions
How can I see the menu at Caval Restaurante Denia?
You can view the full menu of Caval Restaurante Denia right on this page. Click "See menu" to explore all categories and dishes. The menu is available in Spanish, English, French, German, and Dutch.
Where is Caval Restaurante Denia located?
Caval Restaurante Denia is located at Edif G, MARINA DE Dénia, Primera planta CON ASCENSOR, 03700 Denia, Alicante, España, Dénia. You can see the location on the map on this page or click "Get Directions" for Google Maps directions.
What are the opening hours of Caval Restaurante Denia?
The opening hours of Caval Restaurante Denia may vary by day of the week. Check the "Hours" section on this page for up-to-date daily schedules.
Can I book a table at Caval Restaurante Denia?
Caval Restaurante Denia does not currently offer online reservations. We recommend calling the restaurant directly to make a reservation.
What languages is the menu available in?
The menu at Caval Restaurante Denia is available in 5 languages: Spanish, English, French, German, and Dutch. The language adjusts automatically based on your browser, or you can switch it manually.
Does Caval Restaurante Denia have a set lunch menu?
Caval Restaurante Denia does not currently publish a daily set menu on this platform. Contact the restaurant directly for more information.
How can I contact Caval Restaurante Denia?
You can contact Caval Restaurante Denia by phone or WhatsApp directly from this page. Contact buttons are available at the top and bottom of the page.
Are you the owner of Caval Restaurante Denia?
Claim your restaurant for free and start managing your digital presence today.
Digital menu in 5 languages
Custom QR codes
Online bookings 24/7
Analytics & visibility
Claim my restaurant
Free setupNo commitment