
Visit us
RESTAURANTE BAR PESCADORES
Cullera
Address
Av. del Port, 9, 46400 Cullera, Valencia, España
Cullera
Contact
649 11 25 37Today: Cerrado
See hours
MondayCerrado
Tuesday9:00–17:00
Wednesday9:00–17:00, 20:00–23:30
Thursday9:00–17:00, 20:00–23:30
Friday9:00–17:00, 20:00–23:00
Saturday9:00–17:00, 20:00–23:00
Sunday9:00–17:00
Otros restaurantes en Cullera
Ver todos →Frequently asked questions
Where is RESTAURANTE BAR PESCADORES located?
RESTAURANTE BAR PESCADORES is located at Av. del Port, 9, 46400 Cullera, Valencia, España, Cullera. You can see the location on the map on this page or click "Get Directions" for Google Maps directions.
What are the opening hours of RESTAURANTE BAR PESCADORES?
The opening hours of RESTAURANTE BAR PESCADORES may vary by day of the week. Check the "Hours" section on this page for up-to-date daily schedules.
Can I book a table at RESTAURANTE BAR PESCADORES?
RESTAURANTE BAR PESCADORES does not currently offer online reservations. We recommend calling the restaurant directly to make a reservation.
Does RESTAURANTE BAR PESCADORES have a set lunch menu?
RESTAURANTE BAR PESCADORES does not currently publish a daily set menu on this platform. Contact the restaurant directly for more information.
How can I contact RESTAURANTE BAR PESCADORES?
You can contact RESTAURANTE BAR PESCADORES by phone or WhatsApp directly from this page. Contact buttons are available at the top and bottom of the page.
Are you the owner of RESTAURANTE BAR PESCADORES?
Claim your restaurant for free and start managing your digital presence today.
Digital menu in 5 languages
Custom QR codes
Online bookings 24/7
Analytics & visibility
Claim my restaurant
Free setupNo commitment