Restaurante Montepiedra Playa - restaurante en Cabo Roig, Alicante, España

Restaurante Montepiedra Playa

Visit us

Restaurante Montepiedra Playa

Cabo Roig

Get Directions

Address

Telf.movil 695566400, Av. de las Adelfas, 2, 03189 Dehesa de Campoamor, Alicante, España

Cabo Roig

Today: 10:00–17:30

See hours
Monday10:00–17:30
Tuesday10:00–17:30
Wednesday10:00–17:30
Thursday10:00–17:30
Friday10:00–17:30
Saturday10:00–17:30
Sunday10:00–17:30

Frequently asked questions

Where is Restaurante Montepiedra Playa located?
Restaurante Montepiedra Playa is located at Telf.movil 695566400, Av. de las Adelfas, 2, 03189 Dehesa de Campoamor, Alicante, España, Cabo Roig. You can see the location on the map on this page or click "Get Directions" for Google Maps directions.
What are the opening hours of Restaurante Montepiedra Playa?
The opening hours of Restaurante Montepiedra Playa may vary by day of the week. Check the "Hours" section on this page for up-to-date daily schedules.
Can I book a table at Restaurante Montepiedra Playa?
Restaurante Montepiedra Playa does not currently offer online reservations. We recommend calling the restaurant directly to make a reservation.
Does Restaurante Montepiedra Playa have a set lunch menu?
Restaurante Montepiedra Playa does not currently publish a daily set menu on this platform. Contact the restaurant directly for more information.
How can I contact Restaurante Montepiedra Playa?
You can contact Restaurante Montepiedra Playa by phone or WhatsApp directly from this page. Contact buttons are available at the top and bottom of the page.

Are you the owner of Restaurante Montepiedra Playa?

Claim your restaurant for free and start managing your digital presence today.

Digital menu in 5 languages
Custom QR codes
Online bookings 24/7
Analytics & visibility
Claim my restaurant
Free setupNo commitment