
Visit us
La Buena Vida
Benissa
Address
Avinguda de la Marina, 93, 03720 Benissa, Alicante, España
Benissa
Contact
966 49 99 00Today: 18:30–23:00
See hours
Monday18:30–23:00
Tuesday12:30–16:00, 18:30–23:00
Wednesday12:30–16:00, 18:30–23:00
Thursday12:30–16:00, 18:30–23:00
Friday12:30–16:00, 16:30–23:00
Saturday12:30–16:00, 18:30–23:00
Sunday12:30–16:00, 18:30–23:00
Otros restaurantes en Benissa
Ver todos →Frequently asked questions
Where is La Buena Vida located?
La Buena Vida is located at Avinguda de la Marina, 93, 03720 Benissa, Alicante, España, Benissa. You can see the location on the map on this page or click "Get Directions" for Google Maps directions.
What are the opening hours of La Buena Vida?
The opening hours of La Buena Vida may vary by day of the week. Check the "Hours" section on this page for up-to-date daily schedules.
Can I book a table at La Buena Vida?
La Buena Vida does not currently offer online reservations. We recommend calling the restaurant directly to make a reservation.
Does La Buena Vida have a set lunch menu?
La Buena Vida does not currently publish a daily set menu on this platform. Contact the restaurant directly for more information.
How can I contact La Buena Vida?
You can contact La Buena Vida by phone or WhatsApp directly from this page. Contact buttons are available at the top and bottom of the page.
Are you the owner of La Buena Vida?
Claim your restaurant for free and start managing your digital presence today.
Digital menu in 5 languages
Custom QR codes
Online bookings 24/7
Analytics & visibility
Claim my restaurant
Free setupNo commitment