
Visit us
Uncle Peds Town
Benidorm
Address
Av. de Emilio Romero, 6, 03503 Benidorm, Alicante, España
Benidorm
Today: 11:00–19:00
See hours
Monday11:00–19:00
TuesdayCerrado
Wednesday11:00–23:00
Thursday11:00–23:00
Friday11:00–23:00
Saturday11:00–23:00
Sunday11:00–22:00
Otros restaurantes en Benidorm
Ver todos →Frequently asked questions
Where is Uncle Peds Town located?
Uncle Peds Town is located at Av. de Emilio Romero, 6, 03503 Benidorm, Alicante, España, Benidorm. You can see the location on the map on this page or click "Get Directions" for Google Maps directions.
What are the opening hours of Uncle Peds Town?
The opening hours of Uncle Peds Town may vary by day of the week. Check the "Hours" section on this page for up-to-date daily schedules.
Can I book a table at Uncle Peds Town?
Uncle Peds Town does not currently offer online reservations. We recommend calling the restaurant directly to make a reservation.
Does Uncle Peds Town have a set lunch menu?
Uncle Peds Town does not currently publish a daily set menu on this platform. Contact the restaurant directly for more information.
Are you the owner of Uncle Peds Town?
Claim your restaurant for free and start managing your digital presence today.
Digital menu in 5 languages
Custom QR codes
Online bookings 24/7
Analytics & visibility
Claim my restaurant
Free setupNo commitment