Restaurante Pizzeria Duomo - restaurante en Benidorm, Alicante, España

Restaurante Pizzeria Duomo

Visit us

Restaurante Pizzeria Duomo

Benidorm

Get Directions

Address

C/ d'Alacant, 6, 03501 Benidorm, Alicante, España

Benidorm

Today: 19:30–24:00

See hours
Monday19:30–24:00
TuesdayCerrado
Wednesday19:30–24:00
Thursday19:30–24:00
Friday19:30–24:00
Saturday13:00–16:00, 19:30–23:30
Sunday13:00–16:00, 19:30–23:30

Frequently asked questions

Where is Restaurante Pizzeria Duomo located?
Restaurante Pizzeria Duomo is located at C/ d'Alacant, 6, 03501 Benidorm, Alicante, España, Benidorm. You can see the location on the map on this page or click "Get Directions" for Google Maps directions.
What are the opening hours of Restaurante Pizzeria Duomo?
The opening hours of Restaurante Pizzeria Duomo may vary by day of the week. Check the "Hours" section on this page for up-to-date daily schedules.
Can I book a table at Restaurante Pizzeria Duomo?
Restaurante Pizzeria Duomo does not currently offer online reservations. We recommend calling the restaurant directly to make a reservation.
Does Restaurante Pizzeria Duomo have a set lunch menu?
Restaurante Pizzeria Duomo does not currently publish a daily set menu on this platform. Contact the restaurant directly for more information.
How can I contact Restaurante Pizzeria Duomo?
You can contact Restaurante Pizzeria Duomo by phone or WhatsApp directly from this page. Contact buttons are available at the top and bottom of the page.

Are you the owner of Restaurante Pizzeria Duomo?

Claim your restaurant for free and start managing your digital presence today.

Digital menu in 5 languages
Custom QR codes
Online bookings 24/7
Analytics & visibility
Claim my restaurant
Free setupNo commitment