
La Fábrica
A tapas bar that celebrates flavor and creativity in perfectly-sized shared plates. This is where traditional tastes meet contemporary style and atmosphere, creating the ideal setting for casual exploration and culinary enjoyment. Great ingredients, thoughtful preparation, and a welcoming vibe make this the kind of place where good food and good company go hand in hand.

About us
A tapas bar that celebrates flavor and creativity in perfectly-sized shared plates. This is where traditional tastes meet contemporary style and atmosphere, creating the ideal setting for casual exploration and culinary enjoyment. Great ingredients, thoughtful preparation, and a welcoming vibe make this the kind of place where good food and good company go hand in hand.
dishes
Categories
Visit us
La Fábrica
Benicarló
Address
La Fábrica, Carrer d'Hernán Cortés, 55, 12580 Benicarló, Castellón
Benicarló
Contact
655 73 66 73Today: 10:15–15:30, 18:30–23:30
See hours
Otros restaurantes en Benicarló
Ver todos →Frequently asked questions
Where is La Fábrica located?
What are the opening hours of La Fábrica?
Can I book a table at La Fábrica?
Does La Fábrica have a set lunch menu?
How can I contact La Fábrica?
Are you the owner of La Fábrica?
Claim your restaurant for free and start managing your digital presence today.