La Taberna de Don José - restaurante en Alicante, Alicante, España

La Taberna de Don José

Visit us

La Taberna de Don José

Alicante

Get Directions

Address

C. San Agatangelo, 16, 03007 Alicante (Alacant), Alicante, España

Alicante

Today: 13:00–16:00

See hours
Monday13:00–16:00
Tuesday13:00–16:00
Wednesday13:00–16:00
Thursday13:00–16:00
Friday13:00–16:00
Saturday13:00–16:00
Sunday13:00–16:00

Frequently asked questions

Where is La Taberna de Don José located?
La Taberna de Don José is located at C. San Agatangelo, 16, 03007 Alicante (Alacant), Alicante, España, Alicante. You can see the location on the map on this page or click "Get Directions" for Google Maps directions.
What are the opening hours of La Taberna de Don José?
The opening hours of La Taberna de Don José may vary by day of the week. Check the "Hours" section on this page for up-to-date daily schedules.
Can I book a table at La Taberna de Don José?
La Taberna de Don José does not currently offer online reservations. We recommend calling the restaurant directly to make a reservation.
Does La Taberna de Don José have a set lunch menu?
La Taberna de Don José does not currently publish a daily set menu on this platform. Contact the restaurant directly for more information.
How can I contact La Taberna de Don José?
You can contact La Taberna de Don José by phone or WhatsApp directly from this page. Contact buttons are available at the top and bottom of the page.

Are you the owner of La Taberna de Don José?

Claim your restaurant for free and start managing your digital presence today.

Digital menu in 5 languages
Custom QR codes
Online bookings 24/7
Analytics & visibility
Claim my restaurant
Free setupNo commitment