Daily Canteen - restaurante en Alicante, Alicante, España

Visit us

Daily Canteen

Alicante

Get Directions

Address

C. Poeta Quintana, 3, 03004 Alacant, Alicante, España

Alicante

Today: 13:00–16:30, 20:00–23:00

See hours
Monday13:00–16:30, 20:00–23:00
Tuesday13:00–16:30, 20:00–23:00
Wednesday13:00–16:30, 20:00–23:00
Thursday13:00–16:30, 20:00–23:00
Friday13:00–16:30, 20:00–23:00
Saturday13:00–16:30, 20:00–23:00
SundayCerrado

Frequently asked questions

Where is Daily Canteen located?
Daily Canteen is located at C. Poeta Quintana, 3, 03004 Alacant, Alicante, España, Alicante. You can see the location on the map on this page or click "Get Directions" for Google Maps directions.
What are the opening hours of Daily Canteen?
The opening hours of Daily Canteen may vary by day of the week. Check the "Hours" section on this page for up-to-date daily schedules.
Can I book a table at Daily Canteen?
Daily Canteen does not currently offer online reservations. We recommend calling the restaurant directly to make a reservation.
Does Daily Canteen have a set lunch menu?
Daily Canteen does not currently publish a daily set menu on this platform. Contact the restaurant directly for more information.
How can I contact Daily Canteen?
You can contact Daily Canteen by phone or WhatsApp directly from this page. Contact buttons are available at the top and bottom of the page.

Are you the owner of Daily Canteen?

Claim your restaurant for free and start managing your digital presence today.

Digital menu in 5 languages
Custom QR codes
Online bookings 24/7
Analytics & visibility
Claim my restaurant
Free setupNo commitment