
Visit us
CIRCO Playa San Juan
Alicante
Address
Av. de la Costa Blanca, 128, Local 10, 03540 Alicante (Alacant), Alicante, España
Alicante
Contact
603 80 69 04Website
www.circorestaurante.comToday: 13:00–15:45, 20:00–24:00
See hours
Monday13:00–15:45, 20:00–24:00
Tuesday13:00–15:45, 20:00–24:00
Wednesday13:00–15:45, 20:00–24:00
Thursday13:00–15:45, 20:00–24:00
Friday13:00–15:45, 20:00–24:00
Saturday13:00–15:45, 20:00–24:00
Sunday13:00–15:45, 20:00–24:00
Otros restaurantes en Alicante
Ver todos →Frequently asked questions
Where is CIRCO Playa San Juan located?
CIRCO Playa San Juan is located at Av. de la Costa Blanca, 128, Local 10, 03540 Alicante (Alacant), Alicante, España, Alicante. You can see the location on the map on this page or click "Get Directions" for Google Maps directions.
What are the opening hours of CIRCO Playa San Juan?
The opening hours of CIRCO Playa San Juan may vary by day of the week. Check the "Hours" section on this page for up-to-date daily schedules.
Can I book a table at CIRCO Playa San Juan?
CIRCO Playa San Juan does not currently offer online reservations. We recommend calling the restaurant directly to make a reservation.
Does CIRCO Playa San Juan have a set lunch menu?
CIRCO Playa San Juan does not currently publish a daily set menu on this platform. Contact the restaurant directly for more information.
How can I contact CIRCO Playa San Juan?
You can contact CIRCO Playa San Juan by phone or WhatsApp directly from this page. Contact buttons are available at the top and bottom of the page.
Are you the owner of CIRCO Playa San Juan?
Claim your restaurant for free and start managing your digital presence today.
Digital menu in 5 languages
Custom QR codes
Online bookings 24/7
Analytics & visibility
Claim my restaurant
Free setupNo commitment